The University of Wisconsin-Platteville recognizes the students named to the spring 2017 Chancellor’s and Dean’s Honor Rolls. Congratulations, Pioneers, on an outstanding academic performance!

To qualify for Chancellor’s or Dean’s lists, students must complete at least 12 credits during the semester and meet the following grade point average requirements:

  • Chancellor's List: 4.00 GPA
  • Dean's List, by college:
    • Business, Industry, Life Science and Agriculture: 3.75 GPA (effective 9/2014)
    • Engineering, Mathematics and Science: 3.50 GPA
    • Liberal Arts and Education: 3.75 GPA

Chancellor's List
Dean's List

Chancellor's List

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

Michael Adams, Lancaster, Wis., Agricultural Business
Amelia Adsit, Cambridge, Wis., Criminal Justice
Laura Altiere, Dubuque, Iowa, Elementary Education
Elaine Anderson, Rockford, Ill., Elementary Education
Return to top

B

Cassidy Babcock, River Falls, Wis., Criminal Justice
Chloe Bainbridge, Lancaster, Wis., Biology
Michael Baird, New Glarus, Wis., Business Administration/Physical Education
Rachel Baird, New Glarus, Wis., Psychology
Kathryn Bartels, Franklin, Wis., Criminal Justice/History
Taylor Bechen, Albany, Wis., Biology
Tyler Behling, Mukwonago, Wis., Physical Education
Julie Benzschawel, Withee, Wis., Biology
Adam Birenbaum, Plymouth, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Alex Bisbach, Dodgeville, Wis., Software Engineering
Rachel Bonnell, Byron Ill., Accounting
Kristina Bordner, Beloit, Wis., Criminal Justice
Nobuko Brady, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Calvin Brice, Cedarburg, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jolynn Broaddus, Spring Green, Wis., Criminal Justice
Brianna Bruce, Galena, Ill., English
Avamarie Brueggeman, Reedsburg, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Gabriel Bubolz, Cambria, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Justin Buntrock, Madison, Wis., Technology Education
Megan Burbach, Shullsburg, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Jordan Bush, Windsor, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Makayla Byington, Davis, Ill., Soil and Crop Science

Return to top

C

Michelle Cahill, Platteville, Wis., Mathematics
Katie Calvert, Mineral Point, Wis., Elementary Education
Matthew Castelaz, New Berlin, Wis., Software Engineering
Kortnie Christen, Warren, Ill., Elementary Education
Maddison Clemens, Chili, Wis., STEM Education MC-EA
Emma Cleveland, Platteville, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Systems/Political Science
Benjamin Cooksey, Watertown, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie Cooper, Richland Center, Wis., Music
Nathaniel Creamer, Waunakee, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Bridget Curtis, Potosi, Wis., Elementary Education
Dominic Cypher, Mayville, Wis., Civil Engineering

Return to top

D

Lara Daentl, Edmund, Wis., Agricultural Education
Hannah Davidson, Hanover, Ill., Broad Field Science
Jordan Davis, Fond du Lac, Wis., Criminal Justice
Dalton Day, Watseka, Ill., Forensic Investigation
Amalia Delwiche, Barneveld, Wis., Broad Field Science
Benjamin Deuerling, Woodstock, Ill., Technology Education
Joel Dieckhoff, Brodhead, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Bradley Doherty, Rockford, Ill., Elementary Education
Justin Dorn, Oconomowoc, Wis., Biology
Claire Draginis, Cuba City, Wis., Elementary Education
Patrick Drazkowski, Platteville, Wis., Chemistry
Shannon Drexler, Florence, Wis., Biology
Katie Droeszler, Cuba City, Wis., Elementary Education
Theodore Dubiel, Pewaukee, Wis., Computer Science
Sarah Duncan, Polo, Ill., Dairy Science

Return to top

E

Mary Ebeling, Dubuque, Iowa, Elementary Education
Michael Ely, Dixon, Ill., Soil and Crop Science
Logan Emendorfer, Platteville, Wis., Physical Education
Natalie Erbe, Grove City, Ohio, Elementary Education
Vincent Esposito, Wood Dale, Ill., Physical Education
Evan Ewing, Richland Center, Wis., Physical Education

Return to top

F

Camille Felton, Appleton, Wis., Mathematics
Molly Fenske, Baraboo, Wis., Elementary Education
Hanna Fleming, South Beloit, Ill., Elementary Education
Hannah Frank, Dodgeville, Wis., Chemistry
Lucas Frey, Machesney Park, Ill., Software Engineering
Jacob Frye, Denmark, Wis., Criminal Justice
Amy Fulcher, Saint Charles, Ill., Biology

Return to top

G

Renee Galvin, Sun Prairie, Wis., Biology
Jordan Geenen, Appleton, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Jonathan Geissler, De Pere, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Kelsey Gille, Rockton, Ill., Biology
Michelle Gitlin, Neenah, Wis., Elementary Education
Jesse Gottman, Beloit, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Graves, Kaukauna, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Anna Greenhalgh, Platteville, Wis., English
Tanner Greenwald, Wilton, Iowa, Industrial Technology Management
Laine Greenwood, Reedsburg, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Groen, Leaf River, Ill., Agricultural Education
Caitlyn Guldenpfennig, Letts, Iowa, Biology
Anne Gundrum, Franklin, Wis., Biology

Return to top

H

Sydney Hahlbeck, Appleton, Wis., Criminal Justice/Psychology
Mikayla Hambley, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Megan Hammond, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Joshua Harm, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Bailey Hart, Belvidere, Ill., Agricultural Education
Hunter Hauser, Darlington, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Lars Hay, Schaumburg, Ill., Industrial Engineering
Christine Hayes, Neenah, Wis., Biology
Kelly Heal, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Elementary Education
Emily Hefty, Mount Horeb, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Nicholas Hemenway, Sheboygan, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Hermes, Little Chute, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Brooke Higbee, Lyndon, Ill., Industrial Technology Management
Kalina Hildebrandt, Woodbury, Minn., Forensic Investigation/History
Caleb Hobson, Waupaca, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Krista Hoecherl, Sycamore, Ill., Biology
Kaitlin Hoven, Belleville, Wis., Elementary Education
Kory Hudson, Platteville, Wis., Computer Science
Cassandra Hull, Platteville, Wis., Dairy Science
Elizabeth Huncosky, Madison, Wis., Elementary Education
Ashley Hurtz, Rockland, Wis., Agricultural Business

Return to top

I

Rebecca Ingalls, Prescott, Wis., Biology

Return to top

J

Carter Jenatscheck, Pardeeville, Wis., Business Administration
Bethany Jensen, Onalaska, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Anna Jenson, Monroe, Wis., Art
Margaret Jewison, Platteville, Wis., Agricultural Education
Jackelyn Johnson, Darlington, Wis., Media Studies
Samantha Johnson, Holmen, Wis., Music
Michael Jones, Greeley, Iowa, Accounting

Return to top

K

William Karls, Lodi, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Drake Kehoe, Twin Lakes, Wis., English
Jack Kendall, Platteville, Wis., Technology Education
Bailey Kerkel, Dickeyville, Wis., Physical Education
Joel Keyser, De Pere, Wis., Software Engineering
Michael Killian, Mount Horeb, Wis., Business Administration
Ryan Knuth, Loganville, Wis., Animal Science
Samuel Konitzer, Oconto Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Travis Kraemer, Medford, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Taylor Kroencke, Galena, Ill., Business Administration

Return to top

L

Cecelia LaBarge, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Madison Laube, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Andrew Lee, Winneconne, Wis., Engineering Physics
Samantha Levy, Hillsboro, Wis., Elementary Education
Joseph Linder, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Seth Linhart, Byron, Ill., Agricultural Business
Hannah Loeffelholz, Cuba City, Wis., Psychology
Samantha Ludwig, Forreston, Ill., Elementary Education
Benjamin Lundeberg, Bloomington, Minn., Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Luoma, La Crescent, Minn., Environmental Engineering
Ellen Luthanen, Lake Mills, Wis., English

Return to top

M

Brittany Macinnes, Marengo, Ill., Psychology
Valerie Majerus, Dickeyville, Wis., Elementary Education
Zayna Manring, Ridgeway, Wis., Elementary Education
Erin Marchant, Darlington, Wis., Agricultural Business
Matthew Martin, Bloomington, Wis., General Engineering
Stacy Martin, Shell Rock, Iowa, Industrial Engineering
Julia Massino, Hennepin, Ill., Elementary Education
Christopher Mayer, Allenton, Wis., Technology Education
Ashley McCarville, Darlington, Wis., Elementary Education
Cole McDonald, Darlington, Wis., Biology
Emily Meinnert, Sheboygan Falls, Wis., Biology
Cody Meyer, Spencer, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Miles, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Marissa Miller, Cascade, Iowa, Soil and Crop Science
Samantha Miller, Stoughton, Wis., Animal Science
Kristen Montgomery, Lancaster, Wis., Spanish
Mitchell Munda, Gurnee, Ill., Physical Education

Return to top

N

Drake Nickels, Manitowoc, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Nix, Cassville, Wis., Civil Engineering

Return to top

O

Daniel O'Rourke, Baraboo, Wis., Criminal Justice/International Studies/Political Science
Heather Obershaw, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
John Olsen, Janesville, Wis., Biology
Lori Olson, Bellevue, Iowa, Elementary Education

Return to top

P

Jieun Park, Gwangju, Chemistry
Elizabeth Pelegrin, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Sarah Peterson, Kewaskum, Wis., Agricultural Business/Animal Science
Sarah Peterson, Nekoosa, Wis., Elementary Education
Anthony Pierson, Janesville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Nina Pohl, Amherst Jct, Wis., Elementary Education
Kaelie Politowski, Cudahy, Wis., Psychology
Hayley Pollei, Sun Prairie, Wis., Elementary Education
Colin Pozorski, Kronenwetter, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Caitlin Price, Dodgeville, Wis., Elementary Education
Stephanie Prochaska, Mineral Point, Wis., International Studies/Spanish
Erin Prusha, Slinger, Wis., Chemistry/Forensic Investigation

Return to top

Q

Return to top

R

Kendra Rasmussen, Middleton, Wis., Biology
Morgan Reese, Lancaster, Wis., Elementary Education
Thea Reetz, Sussex, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Bryan Reyes, Riverside, Ill., Engineering Physics
Austin Rickertsen, Calamus, Iowa, Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Riley, Fennimore, Wis., Animal Science
Kaitlyn Rinka, Muskego, Wis., Music
Kaitlin Ripley, Platteville, Wis., Broad Field Science/Biology
Cassondra Roach, Ferryville, Wis., Mathematics
Lindsey Robieson, Orangeville, Ill., Elementary Education
Austin Rohan, New London, Wis., Music
RevaLu Ronnfeldt, La Farge, Wis., Broad Field Science
Pierce Russell, Platteville, Wis., Biology

Return to top

S

Kyle Samann, Campbellsport, Wis., Civil Engineering
Nicholas Saul, Ripon, Wis., Biology
Lydia Schalch, Middleton, Wis., Elementary Education
Jason Schneider, East Dubuque, Ill., Business Administration
Grahm Schneider, Franklin, Wis., Animal Science
Sara Schneider, Kiel, Wis., Animal Science
Kyle Seeley, Boscobel, Wis., Business Administration
Atticus Sharp, Lone Rock, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Robin Sieckman, Platteville, Wis., Physical Education
Emily Simon, Dubuque, Iowa, Business Administration/Industrial Engineering
Jennifer Singer, Dodgeville, Wis., Elementary Education
Olivia Skemp, Eastman, Wis., Elementary Education
Matthew Smith, Danbury, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Kristie Sommerfeld, Comstock, Wis., Elementary Education
Mykala Spillman, Fishers, Ind., Animal Science
Molly Staats, Stoughton, Wis., Political Science
Zachery Steele, Aurora, Ill., Physical Education
Brendan Steinmetz, Neenah, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Michael Stengl, Birnamwood, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Brendan Stoffel, Hortonville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Nicholas Stoflet, Stratford, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Stopple, Platteville, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Danielle Storkson, Dodgeville, Wis., English
Jessica Symons, Benton, Wis., Engineering Physics

Return to top

T

Kevin Thimm, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Charlotte Thomas, Savanna, Ill., Elementary Education
Mitchell Thyssen, De Pere, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jamison Tibbetts, Platteville, Wis., Chemistry
Marshall Trajkovski, Mukwonago, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Rachel Trzebiatowski, Plover, Wis., Reclamation, Environment and Conservation
Jaclyn Turney, Watertown, Wis., Elementary Education

Return to top

U

Autumn Uhrin, Rockford, Ill., Biology
Alexia Ulrich, Wausau, Wis., Forensic Investigation

Return to top

V

Denise Van Veldhuizen, Potosi, Wis., Biology
Brooke VanBeek, Wisconsin Dells, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Riley Vandenberg, Kaukauna, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Michael Vander Velden, Kimberly, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Ava Volkening, Darlington, Wis., Elementary Education
Kaitlyn Vollmert, Lake in the Hills, Ill., AccountingR

Return to top

W

Benjamin Wadzinski, Poynette, Wis., Engineering Physics
Stephanie Walrack, Edgerton, Wis., Biology/Broad Field Science
Kadence Walsh, Mauston, Wis., Animal Science
Joshua Wandel, Madison, Wis., Broad Field Science
Jack Wasechek, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Mariah Wasley, Mineral Point, Wis., Elementary Education
Caleb Weber, Rice Lake, Wis., Civil Engineering
Audrey Wedig, Belmont, Wis., English
Zachary Wedige, Shullsburg, Wis., Elementary Education
Eric Willhite, Brodhead, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Abbey Williams, La Farge, Wis., Animal Science/Biology
Sarah Willie, Dodgeville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Spencer Wingert, East Troy, Wis., Criminal Justice/Political Science
Wesley Wingert, East Troy, Wis., English
Katelyn Winther, Sobieski, Wis., Criminal Justice
Sonny Wixom, Sauk City, Wis., Elementary Education
Samuel Wurster, Winnebago, Ill., Technology Education
Robert Wyeth, Lanark, Ill., Animal Science
Lukas Wymer, Brodhead, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive

Return to top

X

Return to top

Y

Hyeong Cheol Yoo, Platteville, Wis., Chemistry

Return to top

Z

Brian Zahn, Gillett, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Michael Zewicki, Manitowoc, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Heidi Zorn, Stevens Point, Wis., Psychology

Return to top

Dean's List

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

Caitlin Acker, Milwaukee, Wis., Elementary Education
Brittany Ackerman, Lancaster, Wis., Music
Michael Adams, Lancaster, Wis., Agricultural Business
Spencer Adamson, Oronoco, Minn., Sustainable and Renewable Energy Systems
Drew Adel, Randolph, Wis., Civil Engineering
Emily Adelmeyer, Theresa, Wis., Animal Science
Joseph Adrian, Oshkosh, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Amelia Adsit, Cambridge, Wis., Criminal Justice
Michaela Akins, South Wayne, Wis., Chemistry
Elizabeth Allen, Kenosha, Wis., Business Administration
Abdullah Almutairi, Kuwait City, KW, General Engineering
Evan Alsmo, Mc Farland, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Laura Altiere, Dubuque, Iowa, Elementary Education
Steven Ambroch, Milwaukee, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Benjamin Ambrosini, Kansasville, Wis., Engineering Physics
Elaine Anderson, Rockford, Ill., Elementary Education
Dayna Anderson, Shabbona, Illinois, Agricultural Education
Emily Arida, Fitchburg, Wis., Biology
Ryan Arnold, Madison, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Briana Austin, New Glarus, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Grace Austin, Wilton, Iowa, Biology

Return to top

B

Cassidy Babcock, River Falls, Wis., Criminal Justice
Nicholas Baerwald, Theresa, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Elissa Bahr, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Chloe Bainbridge, Lancaster, Wis., Biology
Michael Baird, New Glarus, Wis., Physical Education
Rachel Baird, New Glarus, Wis., Psychology
Michael Baird, New Glarus, Wis., Business Administration
Mark Baldridge, Hillsboro, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Andrew Balken, Appleton, Wis., Civil Engineering
Matthew Barman, Marshall, Wis., Civil Engineering
April Barr, Mc Farland, Wis., Broad Field Science
Daniel Barrio, Santander, ES, General Engineering
Trevor Bartel, Omro, Wis., Computer Science
Kathryn Bartels, Franklin, Wis., Criminal Justice/History
Benjamin Bashaw, Manitowoc, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Payton Bastian, Benton, Wis., Biology
Ahren Baumann, Neenah, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
James Baumler, La Crosse, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Baxter, Germantown, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Brenna Bays, Adams, Wis., Agricultural Education
Taylor Bechen, Albany, Wis., Biology
Cody Bechen, Kieler, Wis., Criminal Justice
Jacob Becker, Sheboygan Falls, Wis., Computer Science
Ramsey Beckmann, Kiel, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Tyler Behling, Mukwonago, Wis., Physical Education
Chelzy Belitz, Cleveland, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Samuel Belling, Madison, Wis., Engineering Physics/Mathematics
Abigail Bendorf, Owatonna, Minn., Industrial Engineering
Brenton Benedict, Machesney Park, Ill., Industrial Technology Management
Adam Bennett, Mc Farland, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Kayla Bentilla, Neshkoro, Wis., Elementary Education
Julie Benzschawel, Withee, Wis., Biology
Adam Beran, Birnamwood, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Samuel Berg, Franklin, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Cassidy Berner, Lost Nation, Iowa, Chemistry
Peter Bersch, Mequon, Wis., General Engineering
Savannah Bettin, Monticello, Wis., Music
Zachary Beyer, Muskego, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Lyndsey Biddick, Fennimore, Wis., Business Administration
Zachary Biegler, Peshtigo, Wis., Engineering Physics
Michael Biermann, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, Mechanical Engineering
Julie Binder, Plymouth, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Adam Birenbaum, Plymouth, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Eva Birtell, Oostburg, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Alex Bisbach, Dodgeville, Wis., Software Engineering
Nicole Bishop, Sauk City, Wis., Elementary Education
Thomas Bitter, Dubuque, Iowa, Civil Engineering
Kevin Blankenship, Platteville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Adam Bloedel, Juneau, Wis., Mathematics
Jared Bloomfield, Verona, Wis., Software Engineering
Joseph Bluma, Mukwonago, Wis., Civil Engineering
Kolt Bode, Baraboo, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Kollin Boehm, Poynette, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Marlee Bonham, Baraboo, Wis., Agricultural Education
Emily Bonikowske, Ogdensburg, Wis., Software Engineering
Austin Bonlender, North Fond du Lac, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Bonnell, Byron, Ill., Accounting
Alex Booton, Muskego, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Kristina Bordner, Beloit, Wis., Criminal Justice
Lucas Bottum, East Troy, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Boushon, Mc Farland, Wis., Physical Education
Jaclyn Boyes, Dubuque, Iowa, Political Science
Amelia Boylan, Knorr, Appleton, Wis., Criminal Justice
Douglas Bradley, Mount Hope, Wis., Physical Education
Nobuko Brady, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Ian Breitlow, Winona, Minn., Civil Engineering
Kevin Brester, Pewaukee, Wis., Civil Engineering/Mathematics
Calvin Brice, Cedarburg, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Colten Brickler, Oak Creek, Wis., Civil Engineering/Environmental Engineering
Jolynn Broaddus, Spring Green, Wis., Criminal Justice
Brent Brochtrup, Cedar Grove, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Adam Brockman, Sun Prairie, Wis., Engineering Physics
Brett Brown, Elizabeth, Ill., Criminal Justice
Joshua Brown, Tomah, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Brianna Bruce, Galena, Ill., English
Avamarie Brueggeman, Reedsburg, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Sara Bruening, Milwaukee, Wis., Criminal Justice
Jessica Bruggen, Lake Villa, Ill., Chemistry
Bradley Brunette, Sheboygan, Wis., Criminal Justice
Gabriel Bubolz, Cambria, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Nicholas Buchert, Fitchburg, Wis., Software Engineering
Kaila Buchholz, Glen Ellyn, Ill., STEM Education MC-EA
Emily Buech, Bryant, Iowa, Agricultural Education
Beau Bunders, Polo, Ill., Agricultural Business
Justin Buntrock, Madison, Wis., Technology Education
Megan Burbach, Shullsburg, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Alec Burcham, Mount Horeb, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Mitchel Burkholder, Dickeyville, Wis., Criminal Justice/Spanish
Elinor Burton, Platteville, Wis., English
Jordan Bush, Windsor, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Leah Butcher, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Virginia Butt, Dubuque, Iowa, International Studies/Psychology
Emily Butters, Belleville, Wis., Engineering Physics
Jessica Butzen, Neenah, Wis., Chemistry
Jessica Butzen, Neenah, Wis., Biology
Makayla Byington, Davis, Ill., Soil and Crop Science
Ashley Byykkonen, Dickeyville, Wis., Elementary Education

Return to top

C

Sarah Caccese, Pewaukee, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Michelle Cahill, Platteville, Wis., Mathematics
Katie Calvert, Mineral Point, Wis., Elementary Education
Emily Carbaugh, Plymouth, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Dan Cardamone, Des Plaines, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Steven Carstens, Sturgeon Bay, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Castelaz, New Berlin, Wis., Software Engineering
Matthew Cauwels, Platteville, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Nathaniel Cebula, Stevens Point, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Asia Cherney, Viola, Wis., Animal Science
Abel Chinos, Kenosha, Wis., Biology
Kortnie Christen, Warren, Ill., Elementary Education
Blake Christian, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Taylor Christopher, Jackson, Minn., Soil and Crop Science
Heather Cihak, Platteville, Wis., Engineering Physics/Mathematics
Jack Clancy, Round Lake Beach, Ill., Environmental Engineering
Bianca Clayton, Burlington, Wis., Civil Engineering
Maddison Clemens, Chili, Wis., STEM Education MC-EA
Emma Cleveland, Platteville, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst/Political Science
Lindsey Coddington, Montello, Wis., Animal Science
Alex Cole, Rosholt, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Clayton Coleman, Janesville, Wis., Criminal Justice
Johnna Coleman, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Elementary Education
Taylor Colin, Ridgeway, Wis., Animal Science
Shane Collins, Mount Horeb, Wis., Elementary Education
Sarah Colucci, Batavia, Ill., Elementary Education
Breanna Conboy, Sterling, Ill., STEM Education MC-EA
Colin Connelly, Guttenberg, Iowa, Biology
Benjamin Cooksey, Watertown, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie Cooper, Richland Center, Wis., Music
Thomas Coughlin, Portage, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Justine Craighead, Baraboo, Wis., Elementary Education
Nathaniel Creamer, Waunakee, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Brandon Cronce, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Daisy Cunzenheim, Darlington, Wis.
Bridget Curtis, Potosi, Wis., Elementary Education
Dominic Cypher, Mayville, Wis., Civil Engineering

Return to top

D

Lyrica Daentl, Edmund, Wis., Music
Lara Daentl, Edmund, Wis., Agricultural Education
Bernard Dahlin, Green Bay, Wis., Agricultural Business
Bennett Dahlke, Merrill, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Laura Daley, Appleton, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Hannah Davidson, Hanover, Ill., Broad Field Science
Jordan Davis, Fond du Lac, Wis., Criminal Justice
Chelsea Davis, Lena, Ill., Psychology
Ashley Davis, Saint Charles, Ill., Elementary Education
Dalton Day, Watseka, Ill., Forensic Investigation
Ryan Deck, Saint Francis, Wis., Electrical Engineering/Engineering Physics
Lydia Defatte, Milwaukee, Wis., Civil Engineering
Jacob Degroot, Black Creek, Wis., Art
Joseph Dellinger, Platteville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Amalia Delwiche, Barneveld, Wis., Broad Field Science
Blake Demunck, Hubertus, Wis., Criminal Justice
Tyler Denmark, Mequon, Wis., General Engineering
Benjamin Deuerling, Woodstock, Ill., Technology Education
Dane Devault, Coon Valley, Wis., Software Engineering
Eric Devine, La Crescent, Minn., Mechanical Engineering
Lindsey Deyoung, Richland Center, Wis., Civil Engineering
Joel Dieckhoff, Brodhead, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Elizabeth Diels, Beaver Dam, Wis., Psychology
Alexandra Digman, Cuba City, Wis., Business Administration
Johnathan Dittman, Portage, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Tanner Dixon, Manitowoc, Wis., Civil Engineering
Bradley Doherty, Rockford, Ill., Elementary Education
Carson Doney, Eagle, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Justin Dorn, Oconomowoc, Wis., Biology
Claire Draginis, Cuba City, Wis., Elementary Education
Patrick Drazkowski, Platteville, Wis., Chemistry
Angelica Drees, Sheboygan, Wis., Engineering Physics
Shannon Drexler, Florence, Wis., Biology
Katie Droeszler, Cuba City, Wis., Elementary Education
Theodore Dubiel, Pewaukee, Wis., Computer Science
Jacob Dulmes, Cedar Grove, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Duncan, Polo, Ill., Dairy Science
Bryan Durand, Pecatonica, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Alex Dykstra, Plymouth, Wis., Mechanical Engineering

Return to top

E

Regan Eaches, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Wyatt Eaton, Long Grove, Iowa, Civil Engineering
Mary Ebeling, Dubuque, Iowa, Elementary Education
Candace Edwards, Oconomowoc, Wis., Animal Science
Brittany Ehlen, Burlington, Wis., Civil Engineering
Joshua Eiche, Brookfield, Wis., Computer Science
Violet Eigner, Fall Creek, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Wyatt Elstran, Cadott, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Michael Ely, Dixon, Ill., Soil and Crop Science
Rachel Emendorfer, Platteville, Wis., Physical Education
Mitchell Emory, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Katie Engevold, Osseo, Wis., Agricultural Business
Julia Enstrom, East Moline, Ill., Elementary Education
Natalie Erbe, Grove City, Ohio, Elementary Education
Nick Erickson, Moline, Ill., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Mitchell Ernst, Pardeeville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Vincent Esposito, Wood Dale, Ill., Physical Education
James Etten, Chetek, Wis., Computer Science
Danielle Evans, Cassville, Wis., Music
Benjamin Everson, Brookfield, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Evan Ewing, Richland Center, Wis., Physical Education
Hannah Exner, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering

Return to top

F

Zheniya Fager, Lancaster, Wis., English
McKenna Farmer, Mukwonago, Wis., Civil Engineering
Harold Fay, Hennepin, Ill., Civil Engineering
David Feldman, Cedarburg, Wis., Computer Science
Henry Felerski, Milwaukee, Wis., Software Engineering
Courtney Feller, New Glarus, Wis., Elementary Education
Keyton Feller, Preston, Iowa, Chemistry
Camille Felton, Appleton, Wis., Mathematics
Mark Fendry, Mc Farland, Wis., Civil Engineering
Tamunoimi Fenibo, Opusunju Abuja, NG, Mechanical Engineering
Molly Fenske, Baraboo, Wis., Elementary Education
Janelle Ferguson, Rockford, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Bryce Ferkel, Appleton, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Megan Ferrell, Mount Horeb, Wis., STEM Education MC-EA
Sarah Fiala, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Alicia Filloon, Dodgeville, Wis., Elementary Education
Kal Fischer, Marion, Wis., Agricultural Business
Elista Fisher, Port Byron, Ill., Biology
Ashley Fitzgerald, Platteville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Joel Flage, Platteville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Marcus Flaherty, Conover, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Melissa Flanagan, Woodford, Wis., Elementary Education
Sara Flatt, Lomira, Wis., Civil Engineering
Hanna Fleming, South Beloit, Ill., Elementary Education
Mckenzy Foley, Monroe, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Kendall Foley, Platteville, Wis., STEM Education MC-EA
Carly Foor, Oregon, Wis., Criminal Justice/Political Science
Kerri Foster, West Brooklyn, Ill., Soil and Crop Science
Aric Fowler, Coal Valley, Ill., Electrical Engineering
Mitchell Fox, Sheboygan, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Collin Francois, Dubuque, Iowa, General Engineering
Hannah Frank, Dodgeville, Wis., Chemistry
Travis Franks, Luxemburg, Wis., Dairy Science
Robert Freitag, Verona, Wis., General Engineering
Lucas Frey, Machesney Park, Ill., Software Engineering
Lidia Frias, Iola, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Shawn Fritsche, Medinah, Ill., Environmental Engineering
Joshua Fritz, West Bend, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Joshua Fruhauf, Cary, Ill., Business Administration
Jacob Frye, Denmark, Wis., Criminal Justice
Joseph Fugate, Waterloo, Wis., Agricultural Education
Amy Fulcher, Saint Charles, Ill., Biology

Return to top

G

Corbmacc Gafney, Plymouth, Wis., General Engineering
Bruce Gallitz, Richfield, Wis., Civil Engineering
Renee Galvin, Sun Prairie, Wis., Biology
Tara Gambon, Coal Valley, Ill., Environmental Engineering
Brooke Gardiner, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Elliot Gaul, Colesburg, Iowa, Business Administration
Mason Geary, Viola, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Erin Geddes, Osceola, Wis., Chemistry
Jordan Geenen, Appleton, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Sarah Geier, Colgate, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Geissler, De Pere, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Tyler Gerdes, Mindoro, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Damyn Gessler, Schofield, Wis., Mathematics
Janessa Getlin, Elgin, Ill., Elementary Education
Andrew Giddings, Madison, Wis., Mathematics
Lexie Gigous, Cuba City, Wis., Spanish/Biology
Kelsey Gille, Rockton, Ill., Biology
Austin Gillmore, Kenosha, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Gilmaster, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Connor Girten, De Forest, Wis., Civil Engineering
Michelle Gitlin, Neenah, Wis., Elementary Education
Benjamin Giunta, Milwaukee, Wis., Computer Science
Luke Giwojna, Sheldon, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Marcel Glogauerreich, Dubuque, Iowa, Industrial Technology Management
Kyle Gloss, Waukesha, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Gnadt, Greendale, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Goetz, West Bend, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Kayla Golden, Muskego, Wis., Electrical Engineering
James Golden, Platteville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Lucas Goncalves, Marion, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Osmond Goodman, Oronoco, Minn., Mechanical Engineering
Cody Gorges, New London, Wis., Civil Engineering
Jesse Gottman, Beloit, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Gotto, Lancaster, Wis., Engineering Physics
Nathan Graaskamp, Eleva, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Megan Graney, Lancaster, Wis., Art
Jonathan Graves, Kaukauna, Wis., Industrial Engineering
John Graves, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Gray, Janesville, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Anna Greenhalgh, Platteville, Wis., English
Tanner Greenwald, Wilton, Iowa, Industrial Technology Management
Laine Greenwood, Reedsburg, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Cody Grimsled, De Soto, Wis., Elementary Education
Nathan Grochowski, Eagle, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Dustin Groen, Leaf River, Ill., Criminal Justice
Sydney Groen, Leaf River, Ill., Agricultural Education
Marcus Gruhl, Dubuque, Iowa, Computer Science
Teisha Grundahl, Reedsburg, Wis., Chemistry
Benjamin Grunwald, Cleveland, Wis., Civil Engineering
Alexander Guckenberger, Oconomowoc, Wis., Software Engineering
Markus Gudel, Elkhorn, Wis., Civil Engineering
Caitlyn Guldenpfennig, Letts, Iowa, Biology
Zander Gunderson, Stoughton, Wis., Spanish/Mechanical Engineering
Anne Gundrum, Franklin, Wis., Biology
John Gunther, Glenview, Ill., Theater

Return to top

H

Evan Haas, Sobieski, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Habeck, Dodgeville, Wis., Mathematics
Sydney Hahlbeck, Appleton, Wis., Criminal Justice/Psychology
Allison Hahn, De Forest, Wis., Agricultural Business
Nicole Hall, Brooklyn, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Daniel Halterman, Stanley, Wis., Elementary Education
Mikayla Hambley, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Megan Hammond, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Jared Hann, Oregon, Wis., Civil Engineering
Kassera Hansen, La Crosse, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Michael Hansen, Neenah, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Leo Hanson, Marengo, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Trevor Hanson, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Elementary Education
Luke Hardinger, Marshfield, Wis., Civil Engineering
Shana Hardy, Viroqua, Wis., Biology
Brian Hargrove, Necedah, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Joshua Harm, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Alexander Harman, Dodgeville, Wis., Biology
Michael Harmeyer, Muskego, Wis., Engineering Physics
Bailey Hart, Belvidere, Ill., Agricultural Education
Morgan Hartman, Rochester, Minn., Industrial Engineering
Steven Hartnett, Fitchburg, Wis., Software Engineering
Taylor Hauser, Argyle, Wis., Political Science/Business Administration
Hunter Hauser, Darlington, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Madeline Hawes, Potosi, Wis., Undecided LAE
Joshua Hay, Dubuque, Iowa, Mechanical Engineering
Lars Hay, Schaumburg, Ill., Industrial Engineering
Christine Hayes, Neenah, Wis., Biology
Kelly Heal, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Elementary Education
Emily Heckert, Whitewater, Wis., Animal Science
Emily Hefty, Mount Horeb, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Danielle Hegemann, Union Grove, Wis., Animal Science
Brian Heiden, Black Creek, Wis., Civil Engineering
Jonathan Heiden, Grafton, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Chelsey Heiden, Greendale, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Greta Heimerdinger, Pearl City, Ill., Agricultural Business
Melissa Heinen, Neenah, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Anthony Heinz, Appleton, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Helgerson, Onalaska, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Hemenway, Sheboygan, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca Hempe, Milwaukee, Wis., Geography
Michelle Hendricks, Green Bay, Wis., Chemistry
Joshua Hendrickson, Platteville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Ryan Henning, Beaver Dam, Wis., Civil Engineering
Morgan Henriott, Elkhorn, Wis., Animal Science
Colton Henry, Platteville, Wis., Agricultural Business
Kristen Hephner, Aurora, Ill., Criminal Justice/Accounting
Kyle Herbrand, Dane, Wis., Animal Science
Griffin Hermann, Hudson, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Taylor Hermes, Little Chute, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Federico Hernandez-Arjon, Beloit, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Herreid, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Spanish
Erik Herzog, Hazelhurst, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Melissa Hetzel, Niagara, Wis., Criminal Justice/Psychology
Ashleigh Hickey, Milton, Wis., Elementary Education
Brooke Higbee, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
John Higgins, Stevens Point, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Hildebrandt, Mc Farland, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Kalina Hildebrandt, Woodbury, Minn., Forensic Investigation/History
Emily Hill, Potosi, Wis., Business Administration
Nathan Hintz, New Berlin, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Niel Hintz, New Berlin, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Natalie Hinz, Helenville, Wis., Elementary Education
Caleb Hobson, Waupaca, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Hochmuth, Cross Plains, Wis., Civil Engineering
Krista Hoecherl, Sycamore, Ill., Biology
Lucas Hoerz, Sun Prairie, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Anna Holland, Shullsburg, Wis., Business Administration
Rebecca Holmquest, Madison, Wis., Criminal Justice
Ariel Holten, Oak Creek, Wis., Criminal Justice
Grace Holzem, Brookfield, Wis., Biology
Nicholas Holzer, Yorkville, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Samantha Hoppert, Sheboygan, Wis., English/Media Studies
Jacob Horan, Chippewa Falls, Wis., Physical Education
Jena Hore, Lancaster, Wis., STEM Education MC-EA
Marc Hornung, Wausau, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Gerald Hotelling, Arcadia, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Samuel Hovde, Birchwood, Wis., Civil Engineering
Kaitlin Hoven, Belleville, Wis., Elementary Education
Dalton Howell, Columbus Junction, Iowa, Electrical Engineering
Tanner Hudziak, Wild Rose, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Mason Huebel, Mauston, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Katelyn Huerth, Prairie du Sac, Wis., Undecided LAE
Elizabeth Hughes, East Moline, Ill., Elementary Education
Cassandra Hull, Platteville, Wis., Dairy Science
Elizabeth Huncosky, Madison, Wis., Elementary Education
Tayte Hunter, Savanna, Ill., Business Administration
Ashley Hurtz, Rockland, Wis., Agricultural Business
Tyler Huttenlocher, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Kara Hutter, Spring Green, Wis., Agricultural Education
Michael Hyde, Anchorage, Alaska, Environmental Engineering

Return to top

I

Hannah Ihlenfeldt, Greenleaf, Wis., Engineering Physics
Rebecca Ingalls, Prescott, Wis., Biology
Amber Inman, Milwaukee, Wis., Broad Field Science
Alyssa Iserman, Hazel Green, Wis., Biology

Return to top

J

Jeffrey Jacobs, Greendale, Wis., Reclamation, Environment and Conservation
Matthew Jakel, Bartlett, Ill., Electrical Engineering
Tessa Janssen, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Yamilex Jaramillo, Houston, Texas, Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Jaromin, Camp Douglas, Wis., Civil Engineering
Mallory Jasicki, Rice Lake, Wis., Chemistry
Carter Jenatscheck, Pardeeville, Wis., Business Administration
Kyle Jenkins, Verona, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Jessica Jensen, Janesville, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Bethany Jensen, Onalaska, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Anna Jenson, Monroe, Wis., Art
Brett Jerdee, Mount Horeb, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Travis Jewell, Spring Grove, Ill., Agricultural Education
Margaret Jewison, Platteville, Wis., Agricultural Education
Ann Johns, Pecatonica, Ill., Psychology
Sara Johnson, Crandon, Wis., Biology
Jackelyn Johnson, Darlington, Wis., Media Studies
Noah Johnson, Franklin, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Samantha Johnson, Holmen, Wis., Music
Justin Johnson, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Merritt Johnson, Moline, Ill., Physical Education
Jeffrey Johnson, Peoria, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Gabrielle Johnson, Peoria, Ill., Animal Science
Keith Johnson, Sun Prairie, Wis., Engineering Physics
Jacob Johnson, Winona, Minn., Industrial Engineering
Alexander Jones, Appleton, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Kenzie Jones, Benton, Wis., Biology
Dallas Jones, Delavan, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Chad Jones, Genoa City, Wis., History/Business Admin.
Michael Jones, Greeley, Iowa, Accounting
Brandon Jones, Platteville, Wis., Criminal Justice
Emily Jones, South Wayne, Wis., Psychology
Timia Joseph, Rockford, Ill., Computer Science

Return to top

K

Abigail Kaiser, Galena, Ill., Business Administration
Aaron Kaiser, Hazel Green, Wis., Physical Education
Amanda Kaiser, Saukville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Ashley Kamps, Waterford, Wis., Criminal Justice/Spanish
William Karls, Lodi, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Ethan Karls, Oregon, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Ryan Kassel, Greenfield, Wis., Software Engineering
Patrick Kastelic, Hubertus, Wis., Software Engineering
Joshua Kaufman, Edgerton, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Claire Kaukl, Plain, Wis., Business Administration
Chandler Kayser, Elkhorn, Wis., Psychology
Jacob Kearney, Dubuque, Iowa, Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Madeline Kearns, Huntley, Ill., Physical Education
Trevor Kearns, Montello, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Hanna Kearns, Orfordville, Wis., Agricultural Education
Marissa Keating, Fishers, Indiana, Elementary Education
Raven Keele, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Drake Kehoe, Twin Lakes, Wis., English
Mitchell Kelley, Green Bay, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Dylan Kelly, Burns, Wyoming, Computer Science
Jordan Kempf, Sun Prairie, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Timothy Kempster, Wonder Lake, Ill., Software Engineering
Jack Kendall, Platteville, Wis., Technology Education
Bailey Kerkel, Dickeyville, Wis., Physical Education
Clarice Kessenich, Prairie du Sac, Wis., Biology
Taylor Kessenich, Sussex, Wis., Elementary Education
Blake Ketter, Juneau, Wis., Engineering Physics
Jocelyn Key, Milwaukee, Wis., Business Admin./Industrial Technology Mgmt.
Joel Keyser, De Pere, Wis., Software Engineering
Zebedee Kielar, Sturgeon Bay, Wis., Civil Engineering
Dustin Kieler, Cuba City, Wis., Software Engineering
Sydney Kilcoin, Milan, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Kilen, Platteville, Wis., Business Administration
Nicholas Kilianek, Villa Park, Ill., Industrial Technology Management
Donovan Kilker, Batavia, Ill., Civil Engineering
Michael Killian, Mount Horeb, Wis., Business Administration
Brooke Kintzle, Dubuque, Iowa, Elementary Education
Ryan Kirschbaum, Glen Haven, Wis., Business Administration
Thomas Kirst, Lake Mills, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Beth Klein, Hinckley, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Kolten Kline, Monroe, Wis., Biology
Liam Klotzbach, Muskego, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Neal Kluck, Rosholt, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Samuel Knoke, Menasha, Wis., Civil Engineering
Nicole Knox, Manitowoc, Wis., Business Administration
Ryan Knuth, Loganville, Wis., Animal Science
Rebecca Koble, Stevens Point, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Karly Koch, Dixon, Ill., Elementary Education
Spencer Koch, Kenosha, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Koehler, Green Bay, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Koenig, Denmark, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Carl Koeppel, Cambridge, Wis., Computer Science
Kassidy Kohout, Fennimore, Wis., Business Administration
Lea Koning, Amboy, Ill., Agricultural Business
Samuel Konitzer, Oconto Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Shannon Konkol, Hatley, Wis., English/Political Science
Dominique Kornely, Manitowoc, Wis., Psychology
Dylan Kornely, Manitowoc, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Kyle Kosiboski, Milwaukee, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Victoria Kosobucki, Stevens Point, Wis., History
Gregory Kovarik, Walworth, Wis., Engineering Physics
Travis Kraemer, Medford, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Casey Krakowski, Campbellsport, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Krause, Union Grove, Wis., Biology
Alexander Krepline, Valders, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Joshua Krey, Kenosha, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Austin Kriewald, Iron Ridge, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Cooper Krings, Milladore, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Taylor Kroencke, Galena, Ill., Business Administration
Paul Krombos, Markesan, Wis., Theater
Inger Kromm, Dodgeville, Wis., Elementary Education
Colin Krueger, Belgium, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Krueger, Denmark, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Logan Krueger, Omro, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Kyle Krueger, Verona, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Brandon Krzyzkowski, Franklin, Wis., Mathematics
Kyle Kumbier, Neenah, Wis., Electrical Engineering/Mathematics

Return to top

L

Charles Laabs, Mount Horeb, Wis., Software Engineering
Cecelia LaBarge, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Bailey Lamere, Waunakee, Wis., Civil Engineering
Trevor Land, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Criminal Justice
Matthew Landers, Oconomowoc, Wis., Physical Education
Sarah Landherr, Janesville, Wis., Animal Science
Mitchell Langkamp, Potosi, Wis., Physical Education
Jacob Larabee, Eau Claire, Wis., Technology Education
Adam Larson, Fond du Lac, Wis., Software Engineering
Elliot Latham, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Madison Laube, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Cory Laufenberg, Fredonia, Wis., Software Engineering
Zachary Lee, Franklin, Wis., Software Engineering
Austin Lee, New Berlin, Wis., Civil Engineering
Andrew Lee, Winneconne, Wis., Engineering Physics
Alyssa Leeser, Benton, Wis., Psychology
Courtney Lenzendorf, Fennimore, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Christian Lepinske, Dodgeville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Samantha Levy, Hillsboro, Wis., Elementary Education
Brendan Lewandowski, Wausau, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Brandon Lex, Cottage Grove, Wis., Civil Engineering
Nicole Lichte, Blue Mounds, Wis., Accounting
Garrett Liebing, Amboy, Ill., Industrial Technology Management
Devan Lihrman, Bruce, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jenny Lin, Platteville, Wis., Biology
Minyi Lin, Platteville, Wis., Business Administration
Joseph Linder, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Decker Lindner, Greenwood, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Seth Linhart, Byron, Ill., Agricultural Business
John Lisk, West Salem, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Hannah Loeffelholz, Cuba City, Wis., Psychology
Abigail Loeffelholz, Cuba City, Wis., Agricultural Education
Gavin Loescher, Watertown, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Kailyn Longueville, Mukwonago, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Losey, Waukesha, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Lowe, Byron, Ill., Biology
Samantha Ludwig, Forreston, Ill., Elementary Education
Rachel Ludwig, Medford, Wis., Psychology
McKenna Luepker, Wheatland, Iowa, STEM Education MC-EA
Benjamin Lundeberg, Bloomington, Minn., Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Luoma, La Crescent, Minn., Environmental Engineering
Ellen Luthanen, Lake Mills, Wis., English
Madalyn Lyons, Dickeyville, Wis., Chemistry

Return to top

M

Nicole Maala, Manitowoc, Wis., Engineering Physics
Brittany Macinnes, Marengo, Ill., Psychology
Evan Maes, Rosholt, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Justin Mahlberg, Denmark, Wis., Civil Engineering
Morgan Mahnesmith, Kewanee, Ill., Elementary Education
Cally Maire, Woodstock, Ill., Mathematics
Valerie Majerus, Dickeyville, Wis., Elementary Education
Dalton Makovsky, Prentice, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Zayna Manring, Ridgeway, Wis., Elementary Education
Erinn Manteufel, Madison, Wis., Elementary Education
Chad Maramonte, North Fond du Lac, Wis., Engineering Physics
Rebecca Marchant, Campbellsport, Wis., Criminal Justice
Erin Marchant, Darlington, Wis., Agricultural Business
Brianna Marcue, Lancaster, Wis., Agricultural Business
Jason Markowski, Muskego, Wis., General Engineering
Megan Marotz, Marshfield, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Marschall, Fond du Lac, Wis., Civil Engineering/Environmental Engineering
Emily Martin, Bloomington, Wis., Chemistry
Matthew Martin, Bloomington, Wis., General Engineering
Taylor Martin, Brooklyn, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Stacy Martin, Shell Rock, Iowa, Industrial Engineering
Elizabeth Martino, Janesville, Wis., Animal Science
Travis Mashuga, Andover, Minn., Psychology
Julia Massino, Hennepin, Ill., Elementary Education
Quinn Mast, Burlington, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Rebecca Mathias, Darlington, Wis., Physical Education
Grant Mattek, Waukesha, Wis., Civil Engineering
Dana Maxwell, Verona, Wis., Agricultural Education
Alex McAuliffe, Neenah, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Ashley McCarville, Darlington, Wis., Elementary Education
Kayla Mccluskey, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Brian McColgan, Sussex, Wis., Software Engineering
Sarah McCraw, Bettendorf, Iowa, Elementary Education/Theater
Reilly Mccreedy, Slinger, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Cole McDonald, Darlington, Wis., Biology
Sydney Mcdonald, Janesville, Wis., Psychology
Jordan Mcginnis, Waupun, Wis., Criminal Justice
Gregory McIntyre, Danbury, Wis., Broad Field Science
Paige McMahon, Greenfield, Wis., Animal Science
Brian McNett, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Political Science
John Mcrae, Burlington, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Emilee Meincke, Platteville, Wis., English
Emily Meinnert, Sheboygan Falls, Wis., Biology
Hannah Meister, Freeport, Ill., Biology/Soil and Crop Science
Bryan Melchert, Elburn, Ill., Industrial Engineering
Mariah Mellenberger, Cuba City, Wis., Business Administration
Tyler Merckx, Kimberly, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Moritz Merk, Boeblingen, Business Administration
Abigail Merriam, Darlington, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Samuel Merryfield, Little Chute, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey Merten, Onalaska, Wis., Civil Engineering
Rebecca Messer, Green Bay, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Kimberly Mews, Sussex, Wis., Ornamental Horticulture
Michael Meyer, Eau Claire, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Cody Meyer, Spencer, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Trevor Meyers, Dubuque, Iowa, Industrial Technology Management
Kennedy Mezera, Lancaster, Wis., Elementary Education
Lindsey Mickle, Mukwonago, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Devin Mieden, Barneveld, Wis., Elementary Education
Luke Mikula, New Berlin, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Dalton Miles, Fennimore, Wis., English
Ryan Miles, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Jared Miller, Beloit, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Marissa Miller, Cascade, Iowa, Soil and Crop Science
Jacob Miller, De Forest, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Asia Miller, Eau Claire, Wis., Criminal Justice
George Miller, La Crosse, Wis., Agricultural Business
Cassie Miller, Maquoketa, Iowa, Agricultural Education
Samantha Miller, Stoughton, Wis., Animal Science
Maegan Mills, Ettrick, Wis., Biology
Collin Mitchell, Janesville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Julia Mitchell, Winnebago, Ill., Dairy Science
Brent Moen, Chippewa Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Moest, Winslow, Ill., Agricultural Business
Ben Mogilevsky, Madison, Wis. Civil Engineering
John Molden, Iola, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Elliot Momchilovich, Platteville, Wis., Biology
Kristen Montgomery, Lancaster, Wis., Spanish
Devan Montgomery, Platteville, Wis., Psychology
Breanna Moore, Almond, Wis., English
Natalie Morell, Platteville, Wis., International Studies
Tyler Morrison, Green Bay, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
James Morrissey, Shullsburg, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Austin Moullette, Rice Lake, Wis., Civil Engineering
Donovan Mueller, West Bend, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Muhlstein, Darlington, Wis., Biology
Mitchell Munda, Gurnee, Ill., Physical Education
Katherine Murphy, Shannon, Ill., Business Administration
Mersadie Murray, Cuba City, Wis., Business Administration
Hailey Myers, Mendota, Ill., Industrial Technology Management

Return to top

N

Alexi Needham, Fennimore, Wis., Business Administration
Justin Nehls, Juneau, Wis., Animal Science
Lindsay Neitzel, Galesville, Wis., Biology
Autumn Nelson, Beloit, Wis., Chemistry/Biology
Cole Nelson, Waldo, Wis., Software Engineering
Joseph Nelson, Waupaca, Wis., Criminal Justice
Dawson Nemmers, Peosta, Iowa, Industrial Engineering
Dylan Neuser, Manitowoc, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Tiffany Newell, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, Business Administration
Dattony Nguyen, Oak Creek, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Drake Nickels, Manitowoc, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Adam Nielsen, Mineral Point, Wis., Software Engineering
Matthew Nigh, Plainfield, Wis., Electrical Engineering/Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Hunter Nix, Cassville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Jonathan Nosko, Owen, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
David Nowicki, Athens, Wis., Civil Engineering

Return to top

O

Jordan O'Connell, East Dubuque, Ill., Psychology
Megan O'Leary, Dodgeville, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Daniel O'Rourke, Baraboo, Wis., Criminal Justice/International Studies/Political Science
Robert Oakley, Naperville, Ill., Environmental Engineering
Heather Obershaw, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Jenna Oliver, Union Grove, Wis., Criminal Justice
John Olsen, Janesville, Wis., Biology
Lori Olson, Bellevue, Iowa, Elementary Education
Zachary Olson, Westby, Wis., Criminal Justice
Seth Oren, Edgerton, Wis., Agricultural Education
Alan Osterhaus, Chadwick, Ill., Dairy Science
Jacob Ostreng, Byron, Minn., Mechanical Engineering
Tyler Owens, Barneveld, Wis., Civil Engineering

Return to top

P

Nathaniel Panas, Lancaster, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Russell Paramore, East Dubuque, Ill., Civil Engineering
Jieun Park, Gwangju, SK, Chemistry
Krysta Parson, Waukesha, Wis., Criminal Justice/Political Science
Zachary Patterson, Platteville, Wis., Software Engineering
Alexander Paulson, Chatfield, Minn., Industrial Engineering
Cody Peck, Gleason, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Heather Peck, Oconomowoc, Wis., Criminal Justice
Haily Pederson, Kewaunee, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Samuel Peetz, North Freedom, Wis., Dairy Science
Nicholas Pehler, Fountain City, Wis., Civil Engineering
Elizabeth Pelegrin, Platteville, Wis., Elementary Education
Cameron Penne, Mount Horeb, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Alexander Perkins, Richland Center, Wis., Agricultural Business
Joseph Perrone, La Crescent, Minn., Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn Person, Forreston, Ill., Criminal Justice/Psychology
Alexander Peters, Denmark, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Renee Peters, Platteville, Wis., Criminal Justice
Jesse Peterson, Ames, Iowa, Music
Sarah Peterson, Kewaskum, Wis., Agricultural Business
Zachary Peterson, Kronenwetter, Wis., Mathematics
Sarah Peterson, Nekoosa, Wis., Elementary Education
Jeremy Peterson, Osseo, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Calvin Peterson, Red Wing, Minn., Dairy Science
Joshua Pickel, Orfordville, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Anthony Pierson, Janesville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Abigayle Pignatari, McHenry, Ill., English
Matthew Pins, Dubuque, Iowa, Chemistry
Paula Pittz Mineral Point WI STEM Education MC-EA
Aaron Pliska, Nekoosa, Wis., Criminal Justice/Theater
Brett Pluemer, Livingston, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Nina Pohl, Amherst Jct, Wis., Elementary Education
Anton Pohl, Waldo, Wis., Engineering Physics
Kaelie Politowski, Cudahy, Wis., Psychology
Hayley Pollei, Sun Prairie, Wis., Elementary Education
Trevor Polus, Eau Claire, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Noah Pomplun, Eureka, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Brogan Potter, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Paige Powell, Jefferson, Wis., Criminal Justice
Natasha Powell, Muscoda, Wis., Elementary Education
Colin Pozorski, Kronenwetter, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Caitlin Price, Dodgeville, Wis., Elementary Education
Kyle Priest, Eau Claire, Wis., Civil Engineering
Trey Prior, Madison, Wis., Software Engineering
Stephanie Prochaska, Mineral Point, Wis., International Studies/Spanish
Erin Prusha, Slinger, Wis., Forensic Investigation/Chemistry
Lukas Puckhaber, Byron, Ill., Biology
Mackenzie Pufahl, Beaver Dam, Wis., Agricultural Education
Benjamin Pulvermacher, Princeton, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Samantha Putney, Platteville, Wis., Psychology/Spanish
Victoria Pyfferoen, Cazenovia, Wis., Forensic Investigation

Return to top

Q

Return to top

R

Jacob Radtke, Suamico, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Gregory Radtke, Tomahawk, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Andrew Rakers, Elm Grove, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Nicholas Rakers, Green Bay, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Kendra Rasmussen, Middleton, Wis., Biology
Micah Rautmann, Sheboygan Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
John Rebhorn, Lake Geneva, Wis., Criminal Justice
Winifred Redfearn, Hazel Green, Wis., History
Jacob Redmann, Shiocton, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Morgan Reese, Lancaster, Wis., Elementary Education
Thea Reetz, Sussex, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Noah Rehfeldt, Rockford, Ill., History
Molly Reid, Janesville, Wis., Business Administration
Megan Reiner, Oconomowoc, Wis., Forensic Investigation/Chemistry
Jeffrey Reinholtz, Verona, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Reistroffer, Dubuque, Iowa, Software Engineering
Courtney Remus, South Milwaukee, Wis., Criminal Justice
Austin Rendon, Warren, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Clay Retzlaff, Elroy, Wis., Agricultural Business
Bryan Reyes, Riverside, Ill., Engineering Physics
Alexander Rezny, Arlington Heights, Ill., Industrial Technology Management
Miranda Richards, Donahue, Iowa, Agricultural Business
Austin Rickertsen, Calamus, Iowa, Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Riehle, Athens, Wis., Business Administration
Garrett Riek, Plain, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Taylor Riley, Fennimore, Wis., Animal Science
Mitchell Riley, Highland, Wis., Business Administration
Ally Ring, Madison, Wis., Business Administration/Industrial Technology Management
Kaitlyn Rinka, Muskego, Wis., Music
Kaitlin Ripley, Platteville, Wis., Broad Field Science/Biology
Alex Ripp, Dane, Wis., Criminal Justice
Morgan Risseeuw, Sheboygan, Wis., Criminal Justice
Brogan Riter, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Eric Rivard, New Berlin, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Cassondra Roach, Ferryville, Wis., Mathematics
Jordan Roberts, Sheboygan, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Ethan Roberts, Stillman Valley, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Lindsey Robieson, Orangeville, Ill., Elementary Education
Lauren Rockney, Lake Mills, Wis., Agricultural Business
Samuel Rockwell, Kansasville, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Austin Rohan, New London, Wis., Music
Kevin Romenesko, Appleton, Wis., Civil Engineering
RevaLu Ronnfeldt, La Farge, Wis., Broad Field Science
Dillon Ross, Lombard, Ill., Industrial Technology Management
Alexis Roth, Jefferson, Wis., Civil Engineering
Annelise Roti Roti, Green Lake, Wis., Engineering Physics
Sara Rubeck, Rockford, Ill., Chemistry
Brandon Rudolph, Medford, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Jake Rueth, Loyal, Wis., Animal Science
Pierce Russell, Platteville, Wis., Biology
Maria Rybachek, Madison, Wis., Business Administration
Jessica Rynearson, Watertown, Wis., Criminal Justice

Return to top

S

Max Saichek, Rockford, Ill., Civil Engineering
Christopher Sake, Kendall, Wis., Agricultural Business
Dustin Salter, Eden, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Kyle Samann, Campbellsport, Wis., Civil Engineering
Kysa Samu, Oregon, Wis., Undecided BILSA
Jadyn Sander, Wauzeka, Wis., Animal Science
Sharon Sanders, Mount Hope, Wis., Spanish
Mackenzie Sarbacker, Belleville, Wis., Agricultural Education
Nicholas Saul, Ripon, Wis., Biology
Cara Savage, Lisle, Ill., Electrical Engineering
Caroline Sawyer, Platteville, Wis., Chemistry
Kaitlyn Schaefer, Champlin, Minn., Criminal Justice
Lydia Schalch, Middleton, Wis., Elementary Education
Zachary Schanau, Dousman, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Schanen, Cascade, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Sarah Schenk, Spring Grove, Ill., Elementary Education
Hunter Scherr, Theresa, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Karla Scheunemann, Vesper, Wis., Animal Science
Casey Schiff, South Range, Wis., Animal Science
Brian Schlagenhaft, Fond du Lac, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Logan Schmerbach, La Motte, Iowa, Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Schmidt, Hartland, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Schmieder, Hazel Green, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Andrew Schmitt, Belleville, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Ryan Schmitt, Juda, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Noah Schmitz, Freedom, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Mark Schmitz, Mineral Point, Wis., Political Science/Business Admin.
Jason Schneider, East Dubuque, Ill., Business Administration
Grahm Schneider, Franklin, Wis., Animal Science
Sara Schneider, Kiel, Wis., Animal Science
Charles Schoenberg, Roscoe, Ill., Social Science Comprehensive
Jake Scholbe, Muskego, Wis., Civil Engineering
Justin Schraeder, Nekoosa, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Conner Schramm, Clive, Iowa, Industrial Technology Management
Abby Schreiber, Appleton, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Joanna Schroeder, Janesville, Wis., Animal Science
Maria Schueller, Cedar Grove, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Isaac Schuetz, Hazel Green, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Blair Schuler, Hazel Green, Wis., English/Theater
Alec Schulting, East Dubuque, Ill., Electrical Engineering
Mia Schultz, East Troy, Wis., Elementary Education
Tyler Schultz, Platteville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Amber Schulz, Mount Horeb, Wis., Physical Education
Codi Schwab, Beetown, Wis., Business Administration
Adam Schwab, Rice Lake, Wis., Business Administration
Lucas Schwartz, Wilton, Wis., Biology
Mitchell Schweda, Hartford, Wis., Engineering Physics
Hunter Schwingle, Spring Green, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Haley Schwister, Appleton, Wis., Criminal Justice
Ashlyn Schwoerer, Neenah, Wis., Software Engineering
Kyle Seeley, Boscobel, Wis., Business Administration
Rachel Sell, Beaver Dam, Wis., Animal Science
Kyle Selvy, Joliet, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell Semrow, Mukwonago, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Mark Senst, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Atticus Sharp, Lone Rock, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Andrew Sheely, Fond du Lac, Wis., Engineering Physics
Randi Sheetz, Janesville, Wis., Animal Science
Logan Shefchik, Luxemburg, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Allison Sheldon, Juneau, Wis., Biology
Jacqueline Shepler, Janesville, Wis., Elementary Education
Marcus Shimon, Hilbert, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Cole Shurbert-Hetzel, Stevens Point, Wis., Civil Engineering
Rowan Sibley, Coon Valley, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Robin Sieckman, Platteville, Wis., Physical Education
Faith Siewert, Arcadia, Wis., Music
Lydia Sigwarth, Platteville, Wis., English
Amy Silver, Monticello, Wis., Agricultural Business
Andrew Sima, Big Bend, Wis., Engineering Physics
Samuel Simmons, Williamsburg, Iowa, Biology
Emily Simon, Dubuque, Iowa, Industrial Engineering/Business Admin.
William Simonar, Luxemburg, Wis., Technology Education
Alicia Simons, Dickeyville, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Jennifer Singer, Dodgeville, Wis., Elementary Education
Kyle Sisler, Dubuque, Iowa, Industrial Technology Management
Olivia Skemp, Eastman, Wis., Elementary Education
Brandon Slaats, Kieler, Wis., Business Administration
William Slaven, Mason City, Iowa, Civil Engineering
Megan Slight, Dubuque, Iowa, Elementary Education
Andrew Smalley, Portage, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Smith, Danbury, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Brook Smith, Hustisford, Wis., Elementary Education
Brian Smith, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Snider, Forreston, Ill., Electrical Engineering
Davis Snook, Sturgeon Bay, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Kristie Sommerfeld, Comstock, Wis., Elementary Education
Nicholas Soppe, Shullsburg, Wis., Criminal Justice
Cassandra Sorensen, Wisconsin Dells, Wis., Elementary Education
Jackson Sorrells, Dixon, Ill., Physical Education
Jacob Souhrada, Ostrander, Minn., Civil Engineering
Jacob Speas, Plainfield, Ill., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Peter Speckman, Brodhead, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Aaric Spencer, Medford, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Nickolas Spies, West Bend, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Spencer Spiewak, Burlington, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Mykala Spillman, Fishers, Indiana, Animal Science
Andrew Splitt, Cary, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Colten Sprenger, Larsen, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Molly Staats, Stoughton, Wis., Political Science
Melanie Stampfli, Verona, Wis., Business Administration
Jonathan Starnitcky, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Sarah Starzynski, Elk Grove Village, Ill., Elementary Education
Leah Statz, Sauk City, Wis., Animal Science
Zachery Steele, Aurora, Ill., Physical Education
Chandler Steele, Rock Island, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Devin Steen, Platteville, Wis., Business Admin./Industrial Technology Mgmt.
Martha Steffen, Sheboygan, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Emma Steffens, Jackson, Wis., General Engineering
Ryan Steiner, South Milwaukee, Wis., Criminal Justice
Sarah Steiner, Wind Lake, Wis., Psychology
Troy Steinfest, Elkhorn, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Brendan Steinmetz, Neenah, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Brittany Stelter, Jim Falls, Wis., Civil Engineering
Michael Stengl, Birnamwood, Wis., Industrial Technology Mgmt.
Brendan Stoffel, Hortonville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Nicholas Stoflet, Stratford, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Stopple, Platteville, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Danielle Storkson, Dodgeville, Wis., English
Jennifer Stowe, Harvard, Ill., Dairy Science
Sarah Strache, Milwaukee, Wis., English
Brent Strand, Racine, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Strasser, South Beloit, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Gregory Stribling, Platteville, Wis., Software Engineering
Adarsh Sukhwal, Platteville, Wis., Biology
Benjamin Sulzer, Eleva, Wis., Civil Engineering
Jaclynn Sutton, Brookfield, Wis., Criminal Justice
Jessica Symons, Benton, Wis., Engineering Physics
Joseph Szymanski, Prospect Heights, Ill., Industrial Technology Mgmt.

Return to top

T

Karsten Taets, Coal Valley, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Connor Taft, Pardeeville, Wis., Civil Engineering/General Engineering
Rkia Talbi, Onalaska, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Tanaka, Cassville, Wis., Elementary Education
Zachary Theis, Elburn, Ill., Business Administration
Allen Thimm, Hartford, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Thimm, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Michael Thomas, Cedarburg, Wis., Software Engineering
Zachary Thomas, Platteville, Wis., Theater
Charlotte Thomas, Savanna, Ill., Elementary Education
Joanna Thompson, Warren, Ill., Forensic Investigation
Evan Thorpe, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Thyssen, De Pere, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jamison Tibbetts, Platteville, Wis., Chemistry
Taylor Tieman, Princeton, Ill., Forensic Investigation
Anna Torgerson, La Crosse, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Marshall Trajkovski, Mukwonago, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Benjamin Tranel, Cuba City, Wis., Agricultural Business
Justin Tranel, Potosi, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Tyler Trautsch, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Brandon Travis, Waterford, Wis., Media Studies
Amy True, Cottage Grove, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Rachel Trzebiatowski, Plover, Wis., Reclamation, Environment and Conservation
Nicole Tuckwood, Verona, Wis., Criminal Justice
Grant Tullar, Janesville, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Jaclyn Turney, Watertown, Wis., Elementary Education
Johl Turzinski, Almond, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Ashlyn Tyl, Richland Center, Wis., Elementary Education

Return to top

U

Autumn Uhrin, Rockford, Ill., Biology
Krista Ulrich, New Lisbon, Wis., Business Administration
Alexia Ulrich, Wausau, Wis., Forensic Investigation

Return to top

V

Nathan Van Schaick, Waukesha, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Denise Van Veldhuizen, Potosi, Wis., Biology
Brooke VanBeek, Wisconsin Dells, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Karsen Vance, East Troy, Wis., Agricultural Education
Riley Vandenberg, Kaukauna, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Michael Vander Velden, Kimberly, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Flock Vang, Manitowoc, Wis., General Engineering
Michael Vang, Oshkosh, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
Cody VanHaren, Middleton, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Ellyse Verdev, Platteville, Wis., English
Keaton Verhoeven, Delavan, Wis., Civil Engineering
Andrew Veserat, Monona, Wis., General Engineering
Margarett Virnich, West Bend, Wis., Animal Science
Ava Volkening, Darlington, Wis., Elementary Education
Kaitlyn Vollmert, Lake in the Hills, Ill., Accounting

Return to top

W

Benjamin Wadzinski, Poynette, Wis., Engineering Physics
Paige Wagner, Gleason, Wis., Forensic Investigation
Kaitlyn Walker, Barneveld, Wis., STEM Education MC-EA
Jacob Wallin, Alden, Minn., Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Walls, Stoddard, Wis., Computer Science
Stephanie Walrack, Edgerton, Wis., Broad Field Science/Biology
Alex Walschinski, Green Bay, Wis., Biology
Kadence Walsh, Mauston, Wis., Animal Science
Rachel Walter, Plainfield, Ill., Industrial Engineering
Joshua Wandel, Madison, Wis., Broad Field Science
Katherine Wardinski, West Allis, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Luke Warner, Winnebago, Ill., Civil Engineering
Benjamin Warntjes, Fond du Lac, Wis., Civil Engineering
Justin Wartzenluft, Wautoma, Wis., English
Jack Wasechek, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Mariah Wasley, Mineral Point, Wis., Elementary Education
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski, Burlington, Wis., English
Brendan Wayne, Madison, Wis., Engineering Physics
Caleb Weber, Rice Lake, Wis., Civil Engineering
Jacob Wedesky, Oconomowoc, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Luke Wedewer, Greeley, Iowa, Mechanical Engineering
Audrey Wedig, Belmont, Wis., English
Zachary Wedige, Shullsburg, Wis., Elementary Education
Amanda Wegner, Durand, Wis., Business Administration
Jacob Wehler, Platteville, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Regan Weidner, Buda, Ill., Agricultural Business
Meghan Wellnitz, Edgerton, Wis., Agricultural Education
Erica Wellnitz, Janesville, Wis., STEM Education MC-EA
Devin Wellnitz, Janesville, Wis., Animal Science
Isaac Welsh, Brodhead, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Bethany Wendler, Neenah, Wis., Criminal Justice
Matthew Wendling, Racine, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Alexander Werner, Hartland, Wis., Software Engineering
Elizabeth Wernimont, Montfort, Wis., Accounting
Henry Westemeyer, Johnston, Iowa, Civil Engineering
Jacob Wetsch, Saint Charles, Ill., Industrial Technology Management
Kyle Whaley, Tomah, Wis., Civil Engineering
Bridget White, Prairie du Chien, Wis., Engineering Physics
Sarah Wichmann, Caledonia, Ill., Elementary Education
Jacob Wied, Green Bay, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Wierzbinski, Mukwonago, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Danielle Wiese, Plymouth, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Haley Wileman, Edgerton, Wis., Animal Science
Peter Wilkinson, Center Point, Iowa, Elementary Education
Joanna Wilkinson, Center Point, Iowa, Biology
Eric Willhite, Brodhead, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Abbey Williams, La Farge, Wis., Animal Science/Biology
Sarah Willie, Dodgeville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Macayla Willis, Hazel Green, Wis., Biology
Shannon Wilson, Menomonee Falls, Wis., Sustainable Renew Energy Syst
James Windgassen, McHenry, Ill., Mechanical Engineering
Spencer Wingert, East Troy, Wis., Criminal Justice/Political Science
Wesley Wingert, East Troy, Wis., English
Dustin Winkelman, Watertown, Wis., Agricultural Education
Katelyn Winther, Sobieski, Wis., Criminal Justice
Heather Wirth, Manhattan, Ill., Physical Education
David Withers, Blue River, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Jacob Witt, Pardeeville, Wis., Civil Engineering
Sonny Wixom, Sauk City, Wis., Elementary Education
Andrew Woerpel, Lake Mills, Wis., Electrical Engineering
Erik Wohlfiel, Pewaukee, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Megan Wolfe, West Bend, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Rosabella Wolosek, Kronenwetter, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Sierra Wolthoff, Lake Crystal, Minn., Criminal Justice
Tori Wood, Bettendorf, Iowa, Industrial Engineering
Taylor Wood, Bettendorf, Iowa, Business Administration
Dylan Wood, Marion, Iowa, Mechanical Engineering
Alexa Woodworth-Hansen, Suamico, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Alex Wright, Benton, Wis., Biology
Amanda Wright, Eureka, Ill., Animal Science
Joshua Wright, Omro, Wis., Civil Engineering
Samuel Wurster, Winnebago, Ill., Technology Education
Robert Wyeth, Lanark, Ill., Animal Science
Lukas Wymer, Brodhead, Wis., Social Science Comprehensive
Alexandra Wynboom, Appleton, Wis., Environmental Engineering
Alexander Wynveen, Oostburg, Wis., Mechanical Engineering

Return to top

X

Return to top

Y

Emily Yenter, Chippewa Falls, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Owen Yenter, Platteville, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Lance Yoerger, East Dubuque, Ill., Agricultural Business
Hyeong Cheol Yoo, Platteville, Wis., Chemistry
Kindra Yoose, Lancaster, Wis., Soil and Crop Science
Alexa Yurs, Monroe, Wis., Mechanical Engineering

Return to top

Z

Brian Zahn, Gillett, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Isabelle Zahn, Whitewater, Wis., Criminal Justice
Shane Zahradnik, Rochester, Minn., Engineering Physics
Aaron Zane, Janesville, Wis., Forensic Investigation/Chemistry
Mitchell Zangl, Stoughton, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Zank, Sun Prairie, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Aidan Zastrow, Appleton, Wis., Software Engineering
Timothy Zelinski, Genoa City, Wis., Agricultural Business
Daniel Zellmer, Jefferson, Wis., Software Engineering
Eben Zellmer, Menasha, Wis., Software Engineering
Sterlin Zellner, Denmark, Wis., Industrial Engineering
Lindsey Zettle, Dakota, Ill., Forensic Investigation
Michael Zewicki, Manitowoc, Wis., Industrial Technology Management
Yiyi Zhao, Beijing, CN, Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Ziegler, Clear Lake WI Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Ziemer, Cashton, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Keri Zimmerman, Deerfield, Wis., Animal Science
Ben Zimmerman, Fort Atkinson, Wis., Technology Education
Benjamin Ziolkowski, Muskego, Wis., Mechanical Engineering
Heidi Zorn, Stevens Point, Wis., Psychology

Return to top

 



Related news

Zverinac accommodation psychology
Comodato gratuito termine registrazione domini
Shoma tv irib frequency arabsat
Desfalques do cruzeiro para o classico
Accommodation on anna maria island florida
Hay que reir un poco hector lavoe music
Singapore city centre accommodation sydney
Que choisir october 2019